PAST
 

2014


25th May - Glasgow - Stereo - Night School All-Dayer w/ Molly Nilson, Group Rhoda, Meddicine, Apostille, Clip Art
26th November - Edinburgh - Banshee Labyrinth - w/ Ubre Blanca and Apostille

31st December - Moscow - Музеон

 

2015

 

28th March - Liverpool - The Kazimier - w/ Shift Work & Apostille
29th March - Brighton - The Hope & Ruin - w/ Sacred Paws & Apostille

30th March - Paris - Espace B - w/ Night Riders & Apostille
31st March - Lille - La Rouge - w/ Apostille
1st April - Amsterdam - Vrankrijk - w/ Apostille
2nd April - Groningen - De Gym - w/ Bert Scholten & Apostille
4th April - Berlin - Sameheads - w/ Molly Nilson & Apostille
5th April - Prague - Kokpit Cafe - w/ Yves Tumour & Apostille
8th April - Rotterdam - Poortgebouw - w/ White Magic & Apostille
9th April - London - Power Lunches - w/ Apostille
10th April - Glasgow - The Flying Duck - w/ Apostille
12th June - Birmingham - Supersonic Festival - w/ Holly Herndon, Gazelle Twin, Eternal Tapestry, Tomaga, Circuit Des Yeux, Ravioli Me Away...

20th June - Aberdeen - Tunnels Summer Solstice Celebration - w/ The Cosmic Dead, Sea,Starry, Battery Face...
18th July - London - Power Lunches 4th Birthday Party - w/ Emotional, We, Twisted and Not Sorry
23rd July - Barcelos - Milhoes De Festa w/ Michael Rother, The Cosmic Dead, Peaking Lights, Matias Aguayo, Deerhoof, Golden Teacher...
31st July - Edinburgh - Summerhall - w/ Wounded Knee, De Rosa
1st August - Manchester - Klondyke Club - w/ Petrels, Mothers, Mother, Rattle...

17th August - Edinburgh - BBC 6 Music pink tent

21st August - Doune The Rabbit Hole Festival - w/Deerhoof, The Cosmic Dead, Ceephax Acid Crew, Sally Dige, Apostille...
29th August - Edinburgh - Pale Imitation Festival w/ Cru Servers & Apostille

29th August - Drumlanrig Castle - Electric Fields Festival w/ King Creosote, The Phantom Band, Blanck Mass...

16th September - Tilburg - Incubate Festival w/ Cabaret Voltaire, Sun Araw, The Knife, Kimya Dawson, Fennesz, The Warlocks...
1st October - Glasgow - The Old Hairdressers

3rd October - Glasgow - The Art School w/ Night of The Jaguar

23rd October - Glasgow - CCA w/ Molly Nilson & The Space Lady
21st November - Paisley - Strange Behaviours Festival